Ana Maria Dal Toé |
Diretora |
Blanca Estela Guibernau |
Psicopedagoga |
Maria Liberaci Motta |
Coordenadora Pedagógica |
Roseli Aparecida Duarte |
Psicóloga |
EQUIPE DE APOIO |
|
Adelaide Maria Rampinelli Mazuchetti |
Recepção |
Sonja Maria Krzonkalla |
Tesoureira |
Silvia Maria Tedesco |
Secretária |
Bárbara Deyse S. Nascimento |
Biblioteca/Travessuras do Amarelo/Ensino Religioso |
Eliete da Silva Oliveira
PROFESSORES DA EDUCAÇÃO INFANTIL |
Auxiliar Administrativo
|
Adriana dos Santos |
Jardim I |
Elizandra Gaspar G. Nicoski |
Berçário I |
Jadna Prêmoli |
Mini Maternal/Auxiliar |
Beatriz Ferrari Westrup (auxiliar) |
Jardim I / Auxiliar |
Karen Cristina R.Cardoso |
Jardim I |
Luana Agostinho Tiscoski |
5º Ano e Jardim II |
Vanessa Simoni |
Berçário II /Auxiliar |
Lucinara Tramontin |
Jardim II |
Maiara Denski da Silva |
Jardim II e Jardim I |
Morgana Machado |
Mini Maternal |
Ramiciele Gava |
Berçário II |
Carolini Zanette Bonfante |
Berçário I/Auxiliar |
Carolina Barbosa Menegon |
Recreação/Contação de Histórias |
Elaine Dagostim Tramontin |
Berçário I/Auxiliar |
Francieli A. Romagna Rossetti |
Jardim I |
Claudinéia Ferreira |
Licença Maternidade |
FUNDAMENTAL E MÉDIO |
|
Anilse Maria Pícollo Bertollin |
L.Portuguesa/Inglês/Literatura |
Cleber Padoin |
Educação Física/Futsal/Xadrez |
Ediane Gamba Macedo |
Educação Física |
Janaina Benincá Machado |
4º Ano |
Jaqueline da S. Teixeira dos Santos Josiane Duminelli Ronchi Américo |
2º Ano 3º Ano e Turno Inverso |
Judite Tiscoski |
Matemática |
Julia Inês Somocurcio Aranguri |
Espanhol |
Keli Cristina Luchesi |
Física/Educação Tecnológica/Robótica |
Luana Felisberto Rosely Vefago Serafin |
1º Ano e Turno Inverso Inglês e Bilingue (1º Ano) |
Luciano Giassi |
Química |
Lucieine dos S. Colombo Estevam |
L.Portuguesa/Literatura/Produção de Texto |
Marcelo Francisco Costa |
Geografia |
Márcia de Mattia |
Monitora da Educação Tecnológica |
Rafaela Guidarini Milanez Pasetto Renata Rubia Peruchi Duarte Rosiane Machado Simoni Salvalaio Susan Carla Rodrigues da Silva
COLABORADORES /SERVIÇOS GERAIS Alba Ligia da Silva Altemir Luis Amboni José Albertino da Luz Juceleia Fátima Roman Amboni Lissy Delrrozio M. dos Santos Otilia de Medeiros Manoel Paulo Henrique Mota Horr da Silva Menor Aprendiz Roselane Medeiros Manoel Roseli Medeiros Manoel da Silva Vanilda Tomazi Fagundes
|
Biologia/Ciências Arte História/Sociologia/Atualidade/Filosofia Matemática (Ensino Médio) 2º Ano |